bis 2002 :

Boris Antos, Violine
Friederike Apelt, Alt
W. Bemmann, Oboe
Renate Biskup, Sopran
Ilse Brähmer, Klavier
Ralf C. Brömsel, Violine
Roland Bucher, Klavier
Stefan Burkhard, Klavier
Annegret Dill, Violine
Cornelia Dill, Violine
Günther Erbstößer, Horn
Arndfried Falk, Oboe
Michael Flach, Klavier
Gisela Förster, Sopran
Gisela Franke, Klavier
Klaus Fritzsche, Violine
Christian Funke, Violine
Nadja Galaboff, Sopran
Jürgen Gerisch, Cello
Ferdinand Gesell, Flöte
Hubert Gräf, Viola
Ludwig Güttler, Trompete
Sabine Harazim, Viola
Walter Hartwich, Violine
Eckart Haupt, Flöte
G. Hauptmann, Oboe
Lenelies Höhle, Sopran
Hans Hogger, Saxophon
Horst Jahn, Cello
Dieter Kießling, Violine
Sabine Kittel, Flöte
Eckhard Klemm, Klavier
Rosmarie Klemm, Violine
B. Kliegel, Glasharmonika
Wolfgang Klier, Oboe
Peter Kobisch, Violine
B. Kögelmann, Bariton
Heide König, Flöte
Günther Köthe, Fagott
Helga Korks, Sopran
Heidi Krampe, Sopran
Lutz Kühne, Violine
Hans Lenk, Horn
Andreas Lorenz, Oboe
Eva Lorenz, Sopran
Emanuel Lucchesi, Flöte
Klaus Martinec, Fagott
Ilona Maschke, Klavier
Johannes Max, Horn
Werner Metzner, Klarinette
Serena Mitzscherling, Klavier
Konrad Muck, Violine
Karl-Heinz Naumann, Klavier
Harald Neukirch, Tenor
Bettina Otto, Cembalo
Wolfgang Peschke, Flöte
Jutta Pick, Klavier
Jürgen Pilz, Violine
Isolde Plesky, Klavier
Helmut Raddatz, Fagott
Sascha Reckert, Glasharmonika
Manfred Reichelt, Cello
Hans Reichstein, Flöte
Albrecht Reisner, Violine
Ludwig Reisner, Violine
Eugen Röder, Kontrabass
Gerda Röder, Sopran
Renate Rosol, Klavier
Fritz Rucker, Flöte
Helmut Rucker Flöte
Dietrich Schlät, Horn
Heinz Schmidt, Kontrabass
Mathias Schmutzler, Trompete
Gerd Schneider, Englisch Horn
Herbert Schneider, Viola
Irmtraud Schneider, Klavier
Rudolf Schneider, Viola
Claus Peter Schumann, Bass
Wolfram Seidner, Tenor
Heiko Seifert, Violine
Günter Siering, Violine
Herta Ulbrich, Cembalo
Istvan Vincze, Horn
Reinhart Vogel, Klavier
Reiner Vogt, Bass
Hans-Jürgen Wächtler, Tenor
Johannes Walter, Flöte
Antje Weithaas, Violine
Hans Wolf, Horn
Berthold Ziegner, Cello

2002 bis heute :


Arnfried Falk, Fagott
Beate Hofmann, Cello
Susann Kobus, Klavier
Ludwig Schulze, Violine
Magdalena Bäz, Flöte
Daniel Bäz, Fagott
Tobias Bäz, Cello
Cordula Eitrich, Violine
Daniela Endmann, Oboe
Susann Seifert, Klarinette
Jana Rerichova, Horn
Albrecht Krauß, Oboe
Daniel Thomser, Klarin.
Nicola Bergelt, Orgel
Daniela Feltova, Orgel
Thomas Pracht, Orgel
Heide-Marie Taubert, Sop.
Seul Ah Youn, Klavier
Immanuel Lucchesi, Flöte
Klaus Martinec, Fagott
Ilona Maschke, Klavier
Johannes Max, Horn
Werner Metzner, Klarinette
Serena Mitzscherling, Klavier
Konrad Muck, Violine
Karl-Heinz Naumann, Klavier
Harald Neukirch, Tenor
Bettina Otto, Cembalo
Wolfgang Peschke, Flöte
Jutta Pick, Klavier
Jürgen Pilz, Violine
Isolde Plesky, Klavier
Helmut Raddatz, Fagott
Sascha Reckert, Glasharmonika
Manfred Reichelt, Cello
Hans Reichstein, Flöte
Albrecht Reisner, Violine
Ludwig Reisner, Violine
Eugen Röder, Kontrabass
Gerda Röder, Sopran
Renate Rosol, Klavier
Fritz Rucker, Flöte
Helmut Rucker Flöte
Dietrich Schlät, Horn
Heinz Schmidt, Kontrabass
Mathias Schmutzler, Trompete
Gerd Schneider, Englisch Horn
Herbert Schneider, Viola
 Irmtraud Schneider, Klavier
Rudolf Schneider, Viola
Claus Peter Schumann, Bass
Wolfram Seidner, Tenor
Heiko Seifert, Violine
Günter Siering, Violine
Herta Ulbrich, Cembalo
Istvan Vincze, Horn
Reinhart Vogel, Klavier
Reiner Vogt, Bass
Hans-Jürgen Wächtler, Tenor
Johannes Walter, Flöte
Antje Weithaas, Violine
Hans Wolf, Horn
Berthold Ziegner, Cello
Felicitas Ziegler, Alt
Frank Blümel, Tenor
Clemens Heidrich, Bass
Uta Kremtz, Klarinette
David Eberhard, Klarinette
Elvira Puschkova, Sopran
Aline Khouri, Harfe
Uwe Gebel, Posaune
Barbara Chr. Steude, Sopran
Dietmar Fiedler, Bass
Wilhelm Bruns, Naturhorn
Martin Fraustadt, Viola
Judith Schröder, Cello
Elsa Scheidig, Trompete
Steffi Grunzel, Querflöte
Josef Nawrocki, Horn
Konstanze Heinicke, Violine
Uta Kremtz-Grohmann, Klarinette
Kerstin Löper, Klavier
Katharina Arnhold, Fagott
Marlen Herzog, Alt
Nora Scheidig, Violine
Sofia von Freydorf, Cello
Martin Broede, Oboe
Selma Bauer, Fagott
Marcus und Pascal Kaufmann, Klavier